ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent 2019 GCE AL Technical Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 22234 Akwa Douala External - Cameroon - archives résultats
 
 
archivesResultats.com
Français English Español

 

 

2019 GCE AL Technical Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 22234 Akwa Douala External - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2019

Ajout : samedi 19 mars 2022 à 11:08 Modifié : samedi 19 mars 2022 à 11:08

archivesresultats.com presents on this page the results of the GCE AL Technical (General Certificate of Education Advanced Level Technical) examination in Cameroon, Centre Number: 22234 Akwa Douala External.

The lists below have been transcribed. Each result line is composed of: the rank of the candidate in brackets, followed by the surname(s) and first name(s) of the candidate and finally the subjects on which the candidate was assessed with their respective marks.

 

Below is the list of candidates admitted to the GCE AL Technical examination in Cameroon, Centre Number: 22234 Akwa Douala External.

 

 

Centre No: 22234 Akwa Douala External

Regist: 91, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 90, Passed : 82

% Passed : 91.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In Accounting Specialty: 8

(1) NGWEFAH SIDONIE ACC-C,ECO-C,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-A

(2) NDEMA WOPYEB STANILUS ACC-E,CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-B,MRK-A

(3) NDEMBASON ANDREA TOUTE LOUISE BELL ACC-D,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-A

(4) KENGNE FODOUOP KEVINE RIPHTIANE ACC-E,CFI-B,BMAN-B,BMAT-B

(5) ANDU COURAGE SUNDE ACC-E,CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-B

(6) MADJOU KUE LETICIA SORELLE ACC-E,CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-C

(7) ANANJI NELLY NANCY TALANGE ACC-E,CFI-C,BMAN-D,BMAT-C

(8) MBONDO AFFIAVI CRESCENS NICAISE ACC-E,ECO-E,CFI-E,BMAT-A

Passed In Business Studies Specialty: 50

(1) GWAIN QUINIVIVA NOH ECO-D,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-E,MRK-A

(2) YENNIKA LARISA ECO-E,CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-B,MRK-C

(3) NGONO EKANI AYISSI JOSEPH ECO-E,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-D,MRK-B

(4) LUDOVIC NDEAKE TYRONNE MISE ICT-E,CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-A,MRK-D

(5) FUH MANSIE MARCEL AURELIEN ECO-C,CFI-C,BMAN-B,BMAT-E,MRK-A

(6) ERNESTINE NGECHE FONCHA ECO-E,CFI-E,BMAN-B,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(7) TCHUNTE NOUBISSIE JUSTIN ROLAND CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-B,MRK-B

(8) NEKE ZAR SONITA CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-A

(9) STECY NEH SAB CFI-C,BMAN-B,BMAT-E,MRK-A

(10) NJONG ALOYSIUS AFUMBOM CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-C,MRK-C

(11) ETINGHA LADY ODETTE NDJIM ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-B,MRK-B

(12) TCHOUZE MBADJOUN BRENDA FLORENCE CFI-B,BMAN-B,BMAT-E,MRK-D

(13) AMBE PRINCEWILL ABINWI CFI-C,BMAN-C,BMAT-D,MRK-C

(14) MBEZELE MATILDE CFI-E,BMAN-B,BMAT-D,MRK-C

(15) TAH TALISE TIFUH CFI-C,BMAN-C,BMAT-D,MRK-D

(16) EYAMBE DIALE BIRGITTA CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-C

(17) TSEGUI KUE ROSE MACIALLE ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-D,BMAT-D

(18) NDENGEH JUDE MAPEPOH CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-D

(19) KWAYEP TIOKOU JUSTICE MANDELA CFI-C,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(20) ASONGAFAC NADIA NKENGMENCHE CFI-D,BMAN-E,BMAT-C,MRK-D

(21) NGAPU BASHIRU JEHWEHMBUH CFI-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-E,MRK-D

(22) LABANG BASSIME MEEKS CHRISTIAN CFI-C,BMAN-D,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(23) TAYACK NGUELO JOACHIM CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-D,MRK-D

(24) LOIC DILAN NKWYIT CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(25) EPONGSEH MIRRIAM NKEH ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-C,MRK-E

(26) YONGO JOVITA NYUYKONGI ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-E,BMAT-C

(27) MFONGOU NCHINTOUO FADIMATOU CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-E,MRK-C

(28) FOSSOH DANGANA SIDI AKIM CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-D,MRK-E

(29) TANGWIE JUNIOR NOGUO CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-C,MRK-E

(30) MONONO BRANDON EKE CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-D,MRK-E

(31) NJIKOU ABDOUL RAHMANI CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-C,MRK-E

(32) MADOUM DASSI ANGELINE PRINCESSE CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(33) AWAH MALVINE AWAH CFI-A,BMAN-B,MRK-A

(34) BAMNJO KELLY DORCAS BERINYUY CFI-D,BMAN-B,MRK-A

(35) ELOMBO NTOUBA STEPHANIE PRINCESSE CFI-C,BMAN-D,MRK-B

(36) KLARANCE INAH KANDY CFI-C,BMAN-C,MRK-D

(37) MBANWEI GUSTAV WENOH BMAN-C,BMAT-C,MRK-E

(38) ALIMATOU SHIMINIH CFI-E,BMAN-C,MRK-C

(39) SIEWE FELIX JUNIOR BMAN-C,BMAT-D,MRK-E

(40) IBRAHIM DIANE AJIDA CFI-C,BMAN-D,MRK-E

(41) AKANA NDEMAFACK CALSON CFI-C,BMAN-E,BMAT-D

(42) NDONOU MBAKOP CHRISTIANE CFI-E,BMAN-D,MRK-D

(43) ACHU OLIVETTE MESHI CFI-E,BMAN-C,MRK-E

(44) WAFFEU NOUBISSIE CHRISTIAN CFI-D,BMAN-E,BMAT-E

(45) LOAH VELMA NABAIN CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(46) PEGHUA SAMIRATU CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(47) PRINCE NDOUMBE JAMES CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(48) MENDE RITA NANJE BMAN-E,BMAT-E,MRK-D

(49) NYAMBOT YVETTE AGAH CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-E

(50) MOKWE ISAIAH ITOE BMAN-E,MRK-E

Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) LUM ALVINE NDE ECO-C,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-A

Passed In 3 Subjects: 8

(1) FORCHAP AJOANYI JULIETTE CFI-D,BMAN-E,BMAT-A

(2) AYUNI MARINA BLANDIN YENYUYGHA CFI-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-B

(3) PRINCE SONY CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-B

(4) YAMEN YAKINE ANGIE CFI-C,BMAN-E,BMAT-E

(5) MOH NJIGNIENEMBOK ISMAILA TAMTEH CFI-D,BMAT-E,MRK-D

(6) DJUIDJE KAMDEM PAOLA JESUES CFI-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(7) FONKOU KENGNE BRANDON SMITH CFI-E,BMAT-E,MRK-C

(8) TUA BILLA NERIS CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 15

(1) FANKAM VALERIE NGAGOUM BMAN-D,BMAT-A

(2) FONYUY SYLVIE CASSANDRA BIHNINLA CFI-E,BMAT-A

(3) BALEMBA LORRITA IYOSO CFI-C,BMAN-C

(4) BIH SIDNEY ASHLEY AMBE CFI-E,BMAT-C

(5) YAMBONG KENET NDANSA CFI-D,BMAN-D

(6) SAMUEL MADUABU CHUKWU CFI-E,BMAN-D

(7) DJEUMEN NZELA JULIS JOREL CFI-D,BMAN-E

(8) EZOYEN MBANYAM RUTAFORT BMAT-D,MRK-E

(9) NYAKAM KAGOM BRICE JOEL CFI-E,BMAT-E

(10) VANESSA NTOBO CFI-E,BMAN-E

(11) OKAFOR KELVIN CHINEDU CFI-E,BMAN-E

(12) MAKAMDEM TCHOISSEU ARIELLE MICHELE CFI-E,BMAN-E

(13) NCHIMIMYI FADIMATOU CFI-E,BMAN-E

(14) TASANG NELLY AFOR CFI-E,BMAT-E

(15) NGALA REX NSANYU CFI-E,BMAT-E

 

 

Autres résultats GCE 2019 - Cameroun

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 11329 Lmbc Bonamoussadi-Douala - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 12098 Government Bilingual High School Mbalngong - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 11331 Njimoh Nkambe External - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 12099 Christ The King Anglo-Saxon Boarding College Yaoun - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 11332 College Saint Laurent De Douala - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 12100 College Alfred Saker Douala - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 11334 Oxford Comprehensive High School Yaounde - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 12104 Government Bilingual High School Bamyanga - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 11335 Government Bilingual High School Batouri - Cameroon

2019 GCE AL Results - List of Successful Candidates - Centre No: 12105 Pintades Bilingual Comprehensive Institute Ngaound - Cameroon

 

 

 

 

Cherchez des résultats :

Année :

Pays

Examens :

 

Autres résultats au hasard

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 11072 - Ndu External - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 11072 Ndu External Regist: 25, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 6 % Passed : 27.27, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit Passed [...]

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 11545 - GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KOUOPTAMO, KOUTABA - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 11545 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KOUOPTAMO, KOUTABA Regist: 102, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 95, Passed : 42 % Passed : 44.21, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates [...]

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 12081 - BAYELLE-NKWEN EXTERNAL - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 12081 BAYELLE-NKWEN EXTERNAL Regist: 278, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 175, Passed : 71 % Passed : 40.57, Sanctioned : 4 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit Passed [...]

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 12409 - GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BIBEMI - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 12409 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BIBEMI Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 8 % Passed : 29.63, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In [...]

2021 GCE AL Results - List of successful candidates Centre Number : 11176 - FIANGO EXTERNAL - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 11176 FIANGO EXTERNAL Regist: 164, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 152, Passed : 69 % Passed : 45.39, Sanctioned : 2 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit   Passed [...]

2021 GCE AL Results - List of successful candidates Centre Number : 11787 - JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL NGALLAN-MBALMAYO - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 11787 JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL NGALLAN-MBALMAYO Regist: 90, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 90, Passed : 47 % Passed : 52.22, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In Order [...]

2021 GCE AL Results - List of successful candidates Centre Number : 12339 - GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL APOUH - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 12339 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL APOUH Regist: 7, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 2 % Passed : 28.57, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In [...]

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 11073 - Fundong External - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 11073 Fundong External Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 6 % Passed : 54.55, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit Passed [...]

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 11546 - GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KOUSIRI - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 11546 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KOUSIRI Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 15 % Passed : 26.79, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In [...]

2021 GCE OL Results - List of Successful candidates Centre Number : 12082 - TOLE EXTERNAL - Cameroon

Cameroun GCE 2021

Centre No: 12082 TOLE EXTERNAL Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 5 % Passed : 21.74, Sanctioned : 0 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit Passed [...]

 

 

 

 

Cameroun Cameroun

Le Cameroun est un pays d'Afrique centrale. Les langues officielles au Cameroun sont le Français et l'Anglais.

Le système éducatif au Cameroun a deux sous‐systèmes qui sont le sous‐système francophone  et  le  sous‐système  anglophone

Chacun de ces sous‐système a cinq  niveaux d’enseignement

  • le  préscolaire,  
  • le  primaire,  
  • le  post primaire,  
  • le  secondaire, 
  • le  normal

Il existe aussi dans chacun des sous-systèmes francophone et anglophone, l’enseignement  public  et l’enseignement  privé.

Les ministères en charge de l'éducation au Cameroun sont : 

  • le Ministère de l’Education de Base (MINEDUB). Il est chargé de l’enseignement maternel et primaire; 
  • le Ministère des Enseignements Secondaires (MINESEC). Il est chargé de l’enseignement secondaire (général et technique), l’enseignement normal technique (ENIET) ainsi que l’enseignement normal général (ENIEG);
  • le Ministère de l’Emploi et de la Formation Professionnelle (MINEFOP). Il est chargé de l’enseignement post‐primaire et de la formation professionnelle; 
  • le Ministère de l’Enseignement Supérieur (MINESUP). Il est s'occupe de l’enseignement supérieur et post secondaire. L’enseignement supérieur est commun aux deux sous‐systèmes francophone et anglophone.


L’enseignement privé au Cameroun est constitué du privé laïc et du privé confessionnel (catholique, protestant et islamique).

 

 

 

 

Cookies | Conditions utilisation | Confidentialité

© 2022- archivesresultats.com | développé par bidzoni